Countdown

Dear temanku yang statusnya udah jadi bumil..*cihuy!* 😀

Bisa ngga nanti kamu joged macam Jeng Beyonce di video bawah ini pas perutnya uda buncit..? Hihihihi.

Lagunya buat lo deh jeng, ambiiiil 😀

My baby is a 10
We dressing to the 9
He pick me up at 8,
Make me feel so lucky 7
He kiss me in his 6
We be making love at 5
Still the one I’m going 4
I’m tryna make us 3
From that 2
He’s still the 1

ps. I don’t really like the song. Plus, can I link your name here? Pretty pleease? Gemes karena official announcement-nya nampak adem ayem gitu. Hahahahah.

Advertisements

3 comments

  1. mita · October 11, 2011

    ah ah, ga usah di-link aku tahu kook, ahahahah, sok tahu banget ya, moga2 ga salah *wink*
    selamat yaa, mbak (yang tersebut secara implisit di posting ini)!
    *lahh, ngasi selamatnya jadi di sini deh ;p*

    • nyumnyun · October 12, 2011

      hihihihi..
      yg mana sih orangnya? *nunjuk2 ngga beraturan*
      iya tuh bumil, contohlah beyonce, pake flats aja yaa 😀

  2. glowandflow · October 12, 2011

    hayo yang hamil yang hamil..

    eh tapi buset tu orang nggak bisa diem yah… megal megol gt… ck ck ck ck.. tapi pas joget pake sepatu teplek. kirain bakal pake heels 😀

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s